Event Calendar

Find out about our current events here. You can search by keyword or display all events for a particular time period. To use multiple keywords, simply separate them with a space.

Wednesday, 12.02.2020 20:00 Clock

Gstaad Festival Orchestra

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
SKS Erwin Russ GmbH
Thursday, 13.02.2020 20:00 Clock

SWR Symphonieorchester - Abonnementkonzert

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
Südwestrundfunk
Friday, 14.02.2020 20:00 Clock

Stuttgarter Kammerorchester | Die Zeit ist kostbar

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
Kulturgemeinschaft Stuttgart
Friday, 14.02.2020 20:00 Clock

SWR Symphonieorchester - Abonnementkonzert

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
Südwestrundfunk
Sunday, 16.02.2020 19:00 Clock

Terzett 2 - Stuttgarter Philharmoniker

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
Stuttgarter Philharmoniker
Monday, 17.02.2020 20:00 Clock

Night of the Dance

Category:
Ballet
Promoter:
ASA Event GmbH
Tuesday, 18.02.2020 20:00 Clock

Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
SKS Erwin Russ GmbH
Sunday, 23.02.2020 19:00 Clock

Abokonzert IV – Mozarts Herzenswerke

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
Internationale Bachakademie Stuttgart
Tuesday, 25.02.2020 20:00 Clock

Helge Schneider

Category:
Cabaret/comedy
Promoter:
Music Circus Concertbüro GmbH & Co. KG
Wednesday, 26.02.2020 20:00 Clock

Helge Schneider

Category:
Cabaret/comedy
Promoter:
Music Circus Concertbüro GmbH & Co. KG
Friday, 28.02.2020 20:00 Clock

Wiener Klassik Konzerte 19/20

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
Klassische Philharmonie Bonn
Saturday, 29.02.2020 19:00 Clock

Große Reihe 5 - Stuttgarter Philharmoniker

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
Stuttgarter Philharmoniker
Sunday, 01.03.2020 19:00 Clock

LORD OF THE DANCE: Dangerous Games

Category:
Ballet
Promoter:
SKS Michael Russ GmbH
Monday, 02.03.2020 20:00 Clock

Die Nacht der Musicals

Category:
Musical/opera/operetta
Promoter:
ASA Event GmbH
Monday, 02.03.2020 20:00 Clock

Quatuor Ebène

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
SKS Erwin Russ GmbH
Tuesday, 03.03.2020 20:00 Clock

Süden II

Category:
Folk/gospel/singer-songwriter/jazz
Promoter:
Music Circus Concertbüro GmbH & Co. KG
Wednesday, 04.03.2020 20:00 Clock

Max Herre

Category:
Pop/rock
Promoter:
Chimperator Live GmbH
Thursday, 05.03.2020 20:00 Clock

Grigory Sokolov

Category:
Classical music/culture
Promoter:
SKS Erwin Russ GmbH